Blue Arenales Estudio

Main amenities

  • 39 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 4 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    Situated 350 metres from Playa de Arenales del Sol, Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol apartment looks out onto the sea. This apartment capacity is based on up to 2 guests.

    The 39 m² apartment is just around the corner from the El Carabassi beach, while the School museum "Museo Escolar de Pusol" is 5 minutes' walk away. It takes 5 minutes to get to the centre of Arenales del Sol on foot. The 1-room Blue Arenales Estudio apartment is located 2.2 km from the El Altet Beach.

    A highlight of this property for guests is the presence of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet can also be found.

    To enhance your comfort, the apartment features a mini-kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided. Alicante airport is 5 km away. Blue Arenales Estudio apartment has a year-round outdoor swimming pool and a sunbathing terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000030350006344880000000000000000000VT467914A0,VT/467914/A
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol

    A highlight of this property for guests is the presence of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol Swimming Pool photo Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol Skyline photo Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol Amenities photo Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol Amenities photo Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol Swimming Pool photo Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol Beach photo Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol Amenities photo Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol Beach photo Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol Sinks photo Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol Exterior photo
    Apartment

    Size: 39 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Blue Arenales Estudio apartment?
      Blue Arenales Estudio apartment has a size of 39 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Blue Arenales Estudio Arenales del Sol